Advertise Here

Thursday, June 01, 2017

Poonam Kaur Profile Biography Family Photos and Wiki and Biodata, Body Measurements, Age, Husband, Affairs and More...

Tollywood Celebties Poonam Kaur Profile

Tollywood  Celebrities Poonam Kaur 

Movie actress

Name: Poonam Kaur
Other Name: Deepa
Birth place: Hyderabad, AP, India
Height: 5 ft 4 inches
Education: Fashion Designing from National Institute of Fashion Designing, Delhi
Profession: Modeling & Actress
First film: Mayajalam
First hero: Srikanth
First Director: S.V.Krishna Reddy
First Producer: Venkat
Family: Father & Mother
Hobbies: Dancing, Music & Reading books
Favorite Colour: Black and white
Favorite Food: Continental steamed food,Punjabi, South Indian cuisines.
Favorite Clothes: T shirts,Jeans, sarees.
Favorite place: Kerela,London,Hyderabad
Favorite writer: Jhon Grisham
Fav. Music Director: A.R. Rahman
Favorite Singer: Hariharan.
Favorite movies: Chak De India
Favorite Hero: Shahrukh,amir,Cheeranjeevi 
Favorite Heroine: Sri Devi,Shobana & rekha
Languages Known: English, Hindi,punjabi,Telugu
Likes in others: innocent, Loving Nature & hard working
Dislikes in others: lazy, dirty, Cruel
For beauty: Aerobics
Life Goal: Big actress in India
Nationality: Indian
Marital Status: Single Favourite colour
Favourite place: Kerala, London

Languages known: Telugu, Hindi, English and Punjabi 

Tags



Poonam Kaur Profile, Biography, Biodata, Age, 
Height, Weight, Husband, Son, Daughter, Father, Mother, Family, Marriage, Photos, Sisters,
Brothers, Date Of Birth, Body (figure) Measurements
Education Qualifications, School, College, Contact Information,
Remuneration, Salary, Income, Debut Controversies, Boyfriends,
Facebook Twitter and Instagram Links,
Waist and Hips Sizes,
Affairs, photos, gallery, pics, spicy images, news, 
and more

NEXT ARTICLE Next Post
PREVIOUS ARTICLE Previous Post
NEXT ARTICLE Next Post
PREVIOUS ARTICLE Previous Post
 

Delivered by FeedBurner